Schedule

Find out who’s on air and when. All times are shown in UK (London) time.
Any gaps in the rota are covered by Robojock playing back to back music and podcasts.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Boba
12:00 am
2:00 am
The Late Night Mix
1:00 am
2:00 am
Ferry Corsten
2:00 am
3:00 am
Corsten's Countdown
Armin Van Buuren
2:00 am
4:00 am
A State Of Trance
Above & Beyond
2:00 am
4:00 am
Group Therapy
Oliver Heldens
2:00 am
3:00 am
Heldeep Radio
Cosmic Gate
2:00 am
3:00 am
Wake Your Mind Radio
Judge Jules
2:00 am
4:00 am
The Global Warmup
Robojock
2:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
3:00 am
Robojock
3:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
4:00 am
Robojock
4:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
4:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
4:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Tristan D
7:00 am
8:00 am
The Gallery
Paul Oakenfold
7:00 am
9:00 am
Planet Perfecto Radio Show
Dave Pearce
7:00 am
8:00 am
Delirium
Ferry Corsten
7:00 am
8:00 am
Corsten's Countdown
Sander Van Doorn
7:00 am
8:00 am
Identity
Hardwell
7:00 am
8:00 am
On Air
Matt Darey
7:00 am
8:00 am
Nocturnal Nouveau
8:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
9:00 am
11:00 am
Group Therapy
Judge Jules
9:00 am
11:00 am
The Global Warmup
Cosmic Gate
9:00 am
10:00 am
Wake Your Mind Radio
Armin Van Buuren
9:00 am
11:00 am
A State Of Trance
Paul Oakenfold
9:00 am
11:00 am
Planet Perfecto Radio Show
Oliver Heldens
9:00 am
10:00 am
Heldeep Radio
R3hab
9:00 am
10:00 am
I Need R3hab
10:00 am
Shane 54
10:00 am
11:00 am
International Departures
Robojock
10:00 am
1:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
10:00 am
1:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
11:00 am
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Dave Pearce
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Delirium
Oliver Heldens
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Heldeep Radio
R3hab
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
I Need R3hab
Judge Jules
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
The Global Warmup
Above & Beyond
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Group Therapy
Ferry Corsten
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Corsten's Countdown
Shane 54
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
International Departures
2:00 pm
Robojock
2:00 pm
6:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
2:00 pm
7:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
2:00 pm
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Tristan D
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
The Gallery
Markus Schulz
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Global DJ Broadcast
3:00 pm
Robojock
3:00 pm
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 pm
9:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 pm
7:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
4:00 pm
Graeme Park
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
This Is Graeme Park
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Slipmatt
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
World Of Rave Show
Robojock
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
7:00 pm
Silent Assassins
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
In The Mix
LKVDR
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
Trance / Progressive Trance
LKVDR & Sstaggat
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
LKVDR & Sstaggat on alternate weeks
8:00 pm
Twync
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Euphoric Evolution
SyncFaders
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Visions Radio Show
9:00 pm
Slipmatt
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Slip's House
DJ Misbehavin
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Busa
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Trance, Vocal & Progressive
Robojock
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
Mike Eldridge & Caveman
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
The Party Manifesto
BBKX
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Mixed Genres
Sstaggat
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
Drum & Bass
10:00 pm
Robojock
10:00 pm
11:59 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
DJ Anza
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Trance
11:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Boba
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
The Late Night Mix

Monday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Ferry Corsten
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Tristan D
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Above & Beyond
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Dave Pearce
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Slipmatt
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Silent Assassins
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Slipmatt
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Robojock
    10:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Tuesday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Armin Van Buuren
    2:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Robojock
    4:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Paul Oakenfold
    7:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Judge Jules
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Oliver Heldens
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • LKVDR
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • DJ Misbehavin
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Wednesday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Above & Beyond
    2:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Robojock
    4:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Dave Pearce
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Cosmic Gate
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Shane 54
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • R3hab
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Twync
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Busa
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • DJ Anza
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Thursday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Oliver Heldens
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Ferry Corsten
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Armin Van Buuren
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Judge Jules
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Robojock
    3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • SyncFaders
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Robojock
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Friday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Cosmic Gate
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Sander Van Doorn
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Paul Oakenfold
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Above & Beyond
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Robojock
    3:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Mike Eldridge & Caveman
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Saturday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Judge Jules
    2:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Robojock
    4:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Hardwell
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Oliver Heldens
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Robojock
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Ferry Corsten
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Tristan D
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Robojock
    3:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • LKVDR & Sstaggat
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • BBKX
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Boba
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Sunday

  • Boba
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Robojock
    2:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Matt Darey
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • R3hab
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Robojock
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Shane 54
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Markus Schulz
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Graeme Park
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Robojock
    6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Sstaggat
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm
No events available!