Schedule

Find out who’s on air and when. All times are shown in UK (London) time.
Any gaps in the rota are covered by Robojock playing back to back music and podcasts.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
12:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
12:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
12:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
12:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
12:00 am
7:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Above & Beyond
12:00 am
1:00 am
Group Therapy
1:00 am
Robojock
1:00 am
5:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Your Workday Music Mix
9:00 am
5:00 pm
The best music mix advert free to help you through your workday
Your Workday Music Mix
9:00 am
5:00 pm
The best music mix advert free to help you through your workday
Your Workday Music Mix
9:00 am
5:00 pm
The best music mix advert free to help you through your workday
Your Workday Music Mix
9:00 am
5:00 pm
The best music mix advert free to help you through your workday
Your Workday Music Mix
9:00 am
5:00 pm
The best music mix advert free to help you through your workday
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robojock
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Robojock
5:00 pm
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
5:00 pm
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
5:00 pm
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Graeme Park
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
The Graeme Park Radio Show
6:00 pm
Danny B
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
Friday Night Smash!
7:00 pm
Silent Assassins
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
In The Mix
Vizual
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
The Vizual Radio Show
Jon The Dentist
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
Trance Surgery
8:00 pm
Judge Jules
8:00 pm
10:00 pm
The Global Warmup
Twync
8:00 pm
10:00 pm
Euphoric Evolution
Busa
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Trance, Vocal & Progressive
9:00 pm
Slipmatt
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Slips House / World Of Rave Show
DJ Anza
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Trance
Darran Curry
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
House & Trance
BBKX
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
The Saturday Session - Mixed Genres
Sstaggat
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Drum & Bass
10:00 pm
Defected Radio Show
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
With Sam Divine
Dave Pearce
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Delirium
Solarstone
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Pure Trance Radio Show
Shane 54
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
International Departures
11:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Above & Beyond
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Group Therapy
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm

Monday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Your Workday Music Mix
    9:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Robojock
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Silent Assassins
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Slipmatt
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Defected Radio Show
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Tuesday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Your Workday Music Mix
    9:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Robojock
    5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Judge Jules
    8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Dave Pearce
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Wednesday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Your Workday Music Mix
    9:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Robojock
    5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Twync
    8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Solarstone
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Thursday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Your Workday Music Mix
    9:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Robojock
    5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Busa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • DJ Anza
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Shane 54
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Friday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Your Workday Music Mix
    9:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Robojock
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Danny B
    6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Darran Curry
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Saturday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Vizual
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • BBKX
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Above & Beyond
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Sunday

  • Above & Beyond
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Robojock
    1:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Graeme Park
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Jon The Dentist
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Sstaggat
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
No events available!