Schedule

Find out who’s on air and when. All times are shown in UK time (UTC ± 00:00).
Any gaps in the rota are covered by Robojock playing back to back music and podcasts.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Robojock
12:00 am
2:00 am
Boba
12:00 am
3:00 am
The Late Night Mix
1:00 am
2:00 am
Ferry Corsten
2:00 am
3:00 am
Corsten's Countdown
Armin Van Buuren
2:00 am
4:00 am
A State Of Trance
Above & Beyond
2:00 am
4:00 am
Group Therapy
Oliver Heldens
2:00 am
3:00 am
Heldeep Radio
Cosmic Gate
2:00 am
3:00 am
Wake Your Mind Radio
Judge Jules
2:00 am
4:00 am
The Global Warmup
3:00 am
Robojock
3:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
4:00 am
Robojock
4:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
4:00 am
7:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
4:00 am
9:00 am
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Paul Oakenfold
7:00 am
9:00 am
Planet Perfecto Radio Show
Dave Pearce
7:00 am
8:00 am
Delirium
Ferry Corsten
7:00 am
8:00 am
Corsten's Countdown
8:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
Robojock
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
9:00 am
11:00 am
Group Therapy
Judge Jules
9:00 am
11:00 am
The Global Warmup
Cosmic Gate
9:00 am
10:00 am
Wake Your Mind Radio
Armin Van Buuren
9:00 am
11:00 am
A State Of Trance
Paul Oakenfold
9:00 am
11:00 am
Planet Perfecto Radio Show
Oliver Heldens
9:00 am
10:00 am
Heldeep Radio
R3hab
9:00 am
10:00 am
I Need R3hab
10:00 am
Robojock
10:00 am
1:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
10:00 am
1:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
10:00 am
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
11:00 am
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Dave Pearce
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Delirium
Oliver Heldens
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Heldeep Radio
R3hab
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
I Need R3hab
Judge Jules
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
The Global Warmup
Above & Beyond
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Group Therapy
Ferry Corsten
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Corsten's Countdown
2:00 pm
Robojock
2:00 pm
6:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
2:00 pm
9:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
2:00 pm
7:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
2:00 pm
7:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
3:00 pm
Robojock
3:00 pm
8:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
Robojock
3:00 pm
7:00 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Slipmatt
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
World Of Rave Show
7:00 pm
Silent Assassins
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
In The Mix
DJ Adjustin
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
(Coming Soon)
Dan Jones
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
Friday Night Clubland Master Sessions
DJ Hardhouse SB
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
Hard House
8:00 pm
SyncFaders
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Visions Radio Show
DJ Busa
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
EDM & Trance
9:00 pm
Robojock
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
Available for new presenters see the join us page for details
DJ Misbehavin
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Twync
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Euphoric Old Skool Trance
Dan Jones
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Thursday Night Clubland Master Sessions
Mike Eldridge & Caveman
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
The Party Manifesto
BBKX
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
Mixed Genres
Sstaggat
9:00 pm
11:59 pm
Drum & Bass
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm
Robojock
11:00 pm
11:59 pm

Monday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Ferry Corsten
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Above & Beyond
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Dave Pearce
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Slipmatt
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Silent Assassins
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Robojock
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Tuesday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Armin Van Buuren
    2:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Robojock
    4:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Paul Oakenfold
    7:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Judge Jules
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Oliver Heldens
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • DJ Misbehavin
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Wednesday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Above & Beyond
    2:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Robojock
    4:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Dave Pearce
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Cosmic Gate
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Robojock
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • R3hab
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • DJ Adjustin
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Twync
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Thursday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Oliver Heldens
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Ferry Corsten
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Robojock
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Armin Van Buuren
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Judge Jules
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Robojock
    3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • SyncFaders
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Dan Jones
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Robojock
    11:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Friday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Cosmic Gate
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Paul Oakenfold
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Robojock
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Above & Beyond
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Robojock
    3:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Dan Jones
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Mike Eldridge & Caveman
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Saturday

  • Robojock
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Judge Jules
    2:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Robojock
    4:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Oliver Heldens
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Robojock
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Ferry Corsten
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Robojock
    2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • DJ Hardhouse SB
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • BBKX
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm

Sunday

  • Boba
    12:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Robojock
    3:00 am - 9:00 am
  • R3hab
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Robojock
    10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • DJ Busa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Sstaggat
    9:00 pm - 11:59 pm
No events available!